entrailsmassacrelogo

ENTRAILS MASSACRE | SHOWS | 337


1991 = 3
6.09.91 » Neubrandenburg | Musictown
8.09.91 » Leipzig | Conny Island + Dead, Negative Approach, W.B.I., Manos…
28.12.91 » Guben | Club + Lilith

1992 = 7
10.03.92 » Neubrandenburg | Latücht-Kino + Haftbefehl
14.04.92 » Prenzlau | Club + Lunatic Terror, Supremacy, TMK, Postmortem
24.04.92 » Ribnitz | Kreiskulturhaus + Negative Approach, Toxic Death…
21.05.92 » Neubrandenburg | BAZ + TMK, Disharmonic Orchestra
15.06.92 » Krumpa | Club + Postmortem, Manos
08.09.92 » Annaberg | Club + TMK, Overlord
26.12.92 » Neubrandenburg | HKB + Fermenting Innards, Postmortem, TMK

1993 = 4
09.10.93 » Seelow | Club + Manos, Fermenting Innards
12.11.93 » Neubrandenburg | Seestraße + Respite
13.11.93 » Neubrandenburg | HKB + O.B.
03.12.93 » Ribnitz | Kreiskulturhaus + J.O.A.T., Respite, Scumfuck…

1994 = 3
09.07.94 » Ribnitz | Freilichtbühne + Persophone, Cut Your Hair, Tenebrus…
14.09.94 » Marlow | Club + Cut Your Hair, Riff Raff, Persophone, Deceased
05.12.94 » Tutow | Club + Torrent, Red Ink, Persophone

1995 = 18
21.01.95 » Grimmen | Treffpunkt + Red Ink, Torrent
14.02.95 » Berlin | Slaughterhouse + Regurgitate, Dead Infection, Anus Praeter
04.03.95 » Rostock | JAZ + Y, Unsilent Minority
10.03.95 » Greifswald | Klex + J.O.A.T.
20.03.95 » Ludwigsfelde | Club + Anal Massaker, Vaseline, 500g Gehacktes…
28.04.95 » Leipzig | Zoro + Up In Arms, J.O.A.T.
14.04.95 » Wittenberg | Schweizer + Deranged, Dead
15.04.95 » Neudöbern | Chaos&Hell + Dead, Purgatory, Vaginalmassaker
21.04.95 » Stavenhagen | Tankhaus + 2 more bands
08.07.95 » Ribnitz | Arbeitslosenzentrum + Scumfuck, J.O.A.T., Persophone
11.08.95 » Arequipa (Peru) + J.O.A.T.
14.09.95 » Leipzig | Zoro + Agathocles, Wojczech, Mrtva Budocnost
20.09.95 » Rostock | JAZ + Agathocles, Incisive, Wojczech
09.11.95 » Pasewalk | Outdoor Club + J.O.A.T.
19.11.95 » Rostock | JAZ + Anus Praeter, B.B.C., Tanz der Gedärme
03.12.95 » Ribnitz | Kreiskulturhaus + Chorea, Toxic Death, J.O.A.T.
15.12.95 » Greifswald | Klex + Deranged, Persophone
21.12.95 » Rostock | JAZ + 500g Gehacktes, Cut Your Hair, Yacopsae

1996 = 14
21.01.96 » Eisenhüttenstadt | Club + Cut Your Hair, Wojczech
22.01.96 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Cut Your Hair
12.03.96 » Ludwigsfelde | Club + Yacopsae, Tumor, Wojczech
13.03.96 » Rostock | JAZ + Y, Incisive, J.O.A.T.
12.05.96 » Rostock | JAZ + Arsedestroyer
24.05.96 » Stavenhagen | Tankhaus + Wojczech, Incisive
25.05.96 » Potsdam | Archiv + J.O.A.T.
26.05.96 » Bischofswerda | Eastclub + Last Days Of Humanity, Seirim
24.06.96 » Senftenberg | Jamm + Vaseline, Intestinal Infection
13.07.96 » Zichem (Bel) | Wee Lewaat Open Air + Squash Bowels, Agathocles…
14.09.96 » Rostock | MS Stubnitz + Haemorrhage, C.S.S.O., Dead Infection
09.10.96 » Berlin | LSD + Uncurbed, Society Gang Rape
05.11.96 » Rostock | JAZ + Uncurbed, Society Gang Rape
21.12.96 » Rostock | JAZ + W.K.L., Cut Your Hair, Deranged, Yacopsae…

1997 = 18
24.01.97 » Greifswald | Klex + Disgrace, Pakeni
25.01.97 » Cottbus | Club Südstadt + Deranged, Final Campaign
14.02.97 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Ultra Passiv
15.02.97 » Bischofswerda | Eastclub + Agathocles, Bortels Rache
28.02.97 » Eisenhüttenstadt | Cafe Ole + Y, Cut Your Hair, Lokalverbot
31.05.97 » Tutow | Club + Dope, Wojczech, Postmortem, Totenmond
19.07.97 » Ludwigshafen | HDJ + Mindflair, Inhume, Nyctophobic, Krabathor…
14.08.97 » Rostock | MS Stubnitz + Abstruss, Arsedestroyer, Abstain
06.09.97 » Hamburg, JUZ Kora + Yacopsae, G.D.S., The Degenerated, Rope…
12.09.97 » Guarulhos | SP (Bra) + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Acao Positiva
13.09.97 » Santa Barbara | SP (Bra) + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Scum Noise
14.09.97 » Mogi des Cruzes | SP (Bra) + Rot, Abuso Sonoro
19.09.97 » Londrina | PR (Bra) + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Trauma, Sub-Cut…
20.09.97 » Sao Paulo | SP (Bra) + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Parental Advisory
21.11.97 » Rostock | MS Stubnitz + Amnesie, Scumfuck, Murder Corporation…
22.11.97 » Jena | Kassablanca + Murder Corporation, Disaster K.F.W., Dead...
06.12.97 » Berlin | Stätthaus Böcklerpark + Crude B.E., Driftnet, Northshore
20.12.97 » Stavenhagen | AWO-Club + Cornucopia, Suppository, Wojczech…

1998 = 20
03.04.98 » Kaiserslautern | Osaka-Inn + Cornucopia, Wojczech, Suppository…
04.04.98 » Utrecht (NL) | Vismarkt + Tumult, Gomorrha, Cornucopia, Wojczech
05.04.98 » Opwijk (Bel) | JH Nijdrop + Cornucopia, Wojczech, Ulrike's Dream
08.04.98 » Mol (Bel) | JH Tydeeh + Cornucopia, Wojczech, Ulrike's Dream, Barst
09.04.98 » Lille (Fra) | Squat + Cornucopia, Wojczech
10.04.98 » Antwerpen (Bel) |, JH Deurne + Reply, Cornucopia, Wojczech
11.04.98 » Leuven (NL) | J.H. Clockwork + Discordant, Concrete, Cornucopia…
16.05.98 » Rostock | JAZ + Wojczech, Cut Your Hair
21.05.98 » Stolzenhain | Fuck The Commerce II + Krabathor, Cannibal Corpse...
19.06.98 » Stavenhagen | AWO Club + Yacopsae, Autoritär, Cut Your Hair…
20.06.98 » Zerbst | UJZ Imperial + RPG 7, TinPanAlley
19.09.98 » Leipzig | Zoro + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Wojczech, Deeprest
20.09.98 » Dresden | AZ Conni + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Deeprest, Bizarre X
21.09.98 » Prag (CZ) | 007 + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Deeprest
01.10.98 » Antwerpen (B) | Squat + Rot, Abuso Sonoro
02.10.98 » Utrecht (NL) | Vismarkt + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Mangled
03.10.98 » Volkel (NL) | Soos Plock + Rot, Abuso Sonoro
04.10.98 » Rotterdam (NL) | Baroeg + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Intestinal Disease…
09.10.98 » Rostock | JAZ + Rot, Abuso Sonoro, Detestation
18.12.98 » Berlin | Stättehaus Böcklerpark + Nostromo, Unsilent Minority

1999 = 15
19.06.99 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + D.P.C., Coprediction, SMRT
03.07.99 » Trutnov(CZ) | Obscene Extreme Festival I + Agathocles, Gride…
09.07.99 » Kopenhagen(DK) | Kristiania UPH Festival + Akira, Kontrovers…
11.08.99 » Rostock | MS Stubnitz + Groinchurn, Unholy Grave
20.08.99 » Altenberg | Krach am See + Mit dem Trauma leben, Wojczech
27.08.99 » Freiberg | AZ Barrikade + Wojczech, Warspite
28.08.99 » Hammerstadt | 1.Grubenvorstadtfestival + Wojczech, Progeria…
03.09.99 » Kletzin | Scheune + Portex, Arm your Spirit
11.09.99 » Mühlheim | AJZ + Yacopsae, Skrupel, Wojczech, Stalker
02.10.99 » Eisenhüttenstadt | Cafe Ole + Rotzlöffel
03.10.99 » Bernau | Gurkenwasser + Inkontinenz, Molot
26.11.99 » Mücheln | Werkstatt + Compact Justice, Northshore
27.11.99 » Geithain | Kindergarten + Intestinal Disease, Gorefield, End of Ernie
11.12.99 » Niesky | JZ Holz + Ingrowing, Wojczech
26.12.99 » Gadebusch | K.U.T. + Hekatombe, Instinct of Survival

2000 = 28
11.02.00 » Presidente Prudente (Bra) | Ginasio de Esportes + Sub-Cut…
13.02.00 » Londrina (Bra) | Chapado Bar + Rotting Anger, Neurotic Stress…
18.02.00 » Piracicaba (Bra) | Bar + Hekatombe…
19.02.00 » Salto (Bra) | Centro Communitario + Industrial Holocaust, Dischord
19.02.00 » Guarulhos (Bra) | Casa de Cultura + Rot, Manifest, Plague Rages
20.02.00 » Guaruja (Bra) | P.Floriano Peixoto + Antikorpus, Deadmocracy…
25.02.00 » Campinas (Bra) | Bar OZ + F.D.S., Sub-Cut, Hekatombe
26.02.00 » Sao Bernardo du Campo (Bra) | Biras Bar + Sub-Cut, F.D.S., Ulster…
17.06.00 » Klempenow | Scheune + Scumfuck, Fatale Vollgen, Enthrallment…
30.06.00 » Kittendorf | Arsch Cohlio-Open Air + Autoritär, Bonehouse...
22.07.00 » Schönermark | Atombunker + Todschicker, Instinct of Survival…
06.09.00 » Magdeburg | Squat + Deadmocracy, Desecration
09.09.00 » Rostock, | MS Stubnitz + Deadmocracy, Desecration
10.09.00 » Gadebusch | K.U.T. + Deadmocracy, Desecration, Relaign
11.09.00 » Utrecht(NL) | Squat + Deadmocracy, Desecration
12.09.00 » Diest(Bel) | Jeugdhuis + Deadmocracy, Intestinal Disease…
13.09.00 » Leuven(Bel) | Villa Squattus Dei + Desecration, Skew Whiff…
16.09.00 » Mol(Bel) | Jeugdhuis Tydeeh + Deadmocracy, Desecration…
29.09.00 » Mücheln | Werkstatt + Deadmocracy, Desecration
30.09.00 » Niesky | JZ Holz + Deadmocracy, Desecration
18.11.00 » Schwarzenberg | Squat + Mastic Scum
25.11.00 » Ludwigsfelde | NVA Club + Autoritär, Bizarre X
01.12.00 » Berlin | Köpi 137 + B.L.R., Todschicker
09.12.00 » Neubrandenburg | Blum-Straße + Instinct of Survival
27.12.00 » Dresden | AZ Conni + My own lies, Spearhead, Aprosopy
28.12.00 » Leipzig | Zoro + My own lies, Nafi, Los Venturas, The Boringcity Boys
30.12.00 » Rostock | Unplugged + Portex, Dischord

2001 = 29
22.02.01 » Rostock | MS Stubnitz + Genocide SuperStars, Squash Bowels…
23.02.01 » Berlin | K 17 + G.S.S., S.B., Mind
24.02.01 » Wermelskirchen | AJZ am Bahndamm + G.S.S., S.B.
25.02.01 » Rotterdam (NL) | Baroeg + G.S.S., S.B., Obscenity, Inhume, Blood
26.02.01 » Jena | Kassablanca + G.S.S., S.B., Skrupel
27.02.01 » Kaiserslautern | Osaka- Inn + G.S.S., S.B.
28.02.01 » Nürnberg | K- 17 + G.S.S., S.B.
02.03.01 » Napajedla (CZ) | Culturni Dum + Ill Society, Cerebral Turbulency…
03.03.01 » Pardubice (CZ) | Bobr + S.B., Vvaakuum, Needful Things
04.03.01 » Prag (CZ) | Squat Papirna + Ahumado Granujo, Needful Things…
06.03.01 » Luzern (CH) | Boa Bar + Happy Hippos Massaker, Shroudshrifter…
07.03.01 » Lausanne (CH) | L`espace autogèrè + Gerbophilia
23.06.01 » Stavenhagen | AWO Club + Scumfuck
07.07.01 » Trutnov (CZ) | Obscene Extreme Festival III + Groinchurn…
03.08.01 » Ludwigsfelde | NVA Club + Bizarre X, Wilbur Cobb, Kent Brockmann
25.08.01 » Hammerstadt | Para Raio Festival + Autoritär, F.D.S., Bizarre X...
09.09.01 » Gadebusch | K.U.T. + No Rest
19.10.01 » Schwarzenberg | Squat + Volkskontrolle, Barflies, DJ Roxy
20.10.01 » Magdeburg | Squat + Skulls in Flames
26.10.01 » Hamburg | JUZ Wedel + Regurgitate, Skrupel, Flächenbrand
27.10.01 » Ieper (Bel) | Vort..n..Vis + Regurgitate, Bile, Suppository, S.C.D.
28.10.01 » Rotterdam (NL) | Baroeg + Inhume, Cock and Ball Torture…
29.10.01 » Würzburg | Immerhin + Regurgitate, Skrupel, Mähthrasher
30.10.01 » Zwickau | Alarm + Regurgitate, Skrupel
31.10.01 » Halle | VL Ludwigsstr.37 + Regurgitate, Skrupel
01.11.01 » Dresden | AZ Conni + Regurgitate, Skrupel
02.11.01 » Ludwigsfelde | NVA Club + Regurgitate, Skrupel
03.11.01 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Regurgitate, Skrupel, Nuclear Devastation
07.12.01 » Erfurt | Squat Rudolstädter Str. + Bloco do lama, Ragbags, M.V.D.

2002 = 31
05.01.02 » Berlin | Köpi + Kochen mit Glas, Zeroid
06.01.02 » Potsdam | Archiv + Kochen mit Glas
26.01.02 » Berlin | K 17 + Downstroke, Path of Golconda
09.02.02 » Rostock | MS Stubnitz + Suppository, Maggots, Scumfuck
01.03.02 » Fauvillers (Bel) | La salle des jeunes + Bloodsuckers, John Merrik
02.03.02 » Auxon (Fra) | Le chaudron + Elysium, Desecrator, Fecal Home
03.03.02 » Paris (Fra) | Squat 13 + Elysium, Fuck off Fur and Putrid Sound…
05.03.02 » Nantes (Fra) | Le Feeling Bar + Elysium, G.T.I., Naszdravia…
07.03.02 » Bordeaux (Fra) | Local Universel + Elysium, Accès
08.03.02 » St. Ètienne (Fra) | Mistral Gagnant + Erevan, Paragraf 119
09.03.02 » Port de Pilès (Fra) | La salle des fêtes + Pulmonary Fibrosis…
29.03.02 » Mücheln | Werkstatt + Needful Things, Nephastus, Meatknife
30.03.02 » Halle | Reilstr. 78 + Needful Things, Costa's Cakehouse
27.04.02 » Sliedrecht (NL) | JC Elektra + Brain Blast, Intestinal Disease…
10.05.02 » Hamburg | Rote Flora + The 244 Gl, El Mariachi
24.05.02 » Crailsheim | JUZE + Goddamn, Mindbreak, Maggot Shoes…
25.05.02 » Magdeburg | Knast + Camp, Yacopsae, Keitzer, Denak
20.07.02 » Wermelskirchen | AJZ Bahndamm + Rotten Sound, Rotheness…
21.07.02 » Oschersleben | Alge + Regurgitate, Suppository
22.07.02 » Berlin | K17 + Regurgitate, Suppository
23.07.02 » Mücheln | Werkstatt + Regurgitate, Suppository
25.07.02 » Usti nad Labem (CZ) |, RC Metro + Regurgitate, Suppository…
26.07.02 » Pardubice (CZ) | RC Zluty Pes + Regurgitate, Needful Things…
27.07.02 » Wildbach | Open Casket Festival + Regurgitate, Repugnant…
28.07.02 » Prag (CZ) | RC Black Pes + Regurgitate, Rotten Sound…
29.07.02 » Bratislava (SK) | Spiderclub + Cathode, Cropment, Censored…
30.07.02 » Zilina (SK) | Guru Club + Regurgitate, Suppository
17.08.02 » Neustrelitz | Manana + Axt, Infect/Chaos
31.08.02 » Hammerstadt | Para Raio Festival + Y, Rot, Cyness, Mindflair…
16.11.02 » Ludwigsfelde | NVA Club + Quattro Stagioni, Cyness, Scrawl…
14.12.02 » Jena | Kassablanca + Sanitys Dawn, Cerebral Turbulency

2003 = 3
09.09.03 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Catheter
07.11.03 » Wittenberg | Keller + Cyness, Quattro Stagioni
08.11.03 » Gadebusch | K.U.T. + Whos my saviour, Lümmels

2004 = 22
02.04.04 » Wismar | Fellfresse + Sewn Shut, Needful Things
23.04.04 » Rostock | JAZ + Lümmels, Totally Sunburned
15.05.04 » Rostock | Bagehl + Deformed, Matka Teresa, Whos my Saviour
20.06.04 » Denver (CO-USA) | Club + Catheter…
21.06.04 » Denver (CO-USA) | Larimer Lounge + Catheter, Assfault…
22.06.04 » Denver (CO-USA) | Cervantes + Cephalic carnage, P.L.F., Akolyde…
23.06.04 » Albuquerque (NM-USA) | Omnirootz + Catheter, Noisear…
25.06.04 » Los Angeles (CA-USA) | Club + Catheter, Phobia, Fetuseaters…
26.06.04 » Berkeley (CA-USA) | 924 Gilman St. + Benumb, Wasteoid…
27.06.04 » San Francisco (CA-USA) | Balazo + Godstomper, Agents of Satan…
28.06.04 » Portland (OR-USA) | Embalming Room + Fall of the Bastards…
29.06.04 » Seattle (WA-USA) | Club + Catheter, Skarp, In Haste
30.06.04 » Missoula (MT-USA) | Club + Catheter…
01.07.04 » Lincoln (ND-USA) | DJ.s Pizza + Catheter, Head Hits Concrete…
02.07.04 » Des Moines (IO-USA) | Club + Catheter, Black Market Fetus
03.07.04 » Madison (WC-USA) | Basement + Catheter, Discider
04.07.04 » Minneapolis | Squat + Catheter…
05.07.04 » Lawrence (KS-USA) | Haunted Kitchen + Catheter, Voetsek…
10.08.04 » Potsdam | Archiv + Cyness, Misery Index
13.08.04 » Zborov nad Bystricou (SLK) | Save the Planet II + Cockroach…
27.08.04 »4 Salzgitter | JUZ Forellenhof + Skrupel,Cyness, Autoritär, Birdflesh
28.08.04 » Dresden | Alte Turnhalle + Lahar, Ingrowing, Needful Things…

2005 = 11
11.03.05 » Hannover | Stumpf + Pulpita de Fruta, Destroyer, Instinct of Survival
12.03.05 » Arnhem (NL) | Op volle Snoeren Festival III + Stoma, Regurgitate…
19.03.05 » Magdeburg | Knast + Axt, Keitzer
23.04.05 » Cambrai (Fra) | L.èclipse "La Crackwhore" Festival + Mindflair…
02.05.05 » Schwerin | Doktor K. + Social Chaos
13.07.05 » Berlin | Cassiopeia + Diarrhoea, Looking for an answer, Blood Duster
14.07.05 » Rostock | KGB + Obscure Mortuary, Looking for an answer…
19.08.05 » Malchin | Arsch Cholio III Festival + Dritte Wahl, Pungent Stench…
20.08.05 » Hradec Kralove (CZ) | Play fast or don.t II + Hellnation, Sayyadina…
26.09.05 » Berlin | Kassiopeia + Catheter
19.11.05 » Nürnberg | Club + Maggot Shoes, Immured

2006/07 = No Shows

2008 = 8
25.03.08 » Rostock | MS Stubnitz + Bollwerk
12.07.08 » Trutnov (CZ) | Obscene Extreme Festival X + Macabre…
24.07.08 » Weimar | Gerber 3 + Tinner
25.07.08 » Torgau | Grind the Nazi Scum Festival + Discarga, Tinner, Boiler…
31.08.08 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Massgrave
05.09.08 » Stavenhagen | Arsch Cholio Open Air VI + Unholy Grave…
16.10.08 » Rostock | Ursprung + Bloodbastard
18.10.08 » Krakow (PL) | Mosh it up Festival III + Sayyadina, Birdflesh...

2009 = 2
08.10.09 » Schwerin | Paulskirchenkeller + Needful Things
26.12.09 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Verstärkertod...

2010 = 7
30.04.10 » Glauchau | Cafe Taktlos + Obscure Mortuary, Cancer Clan
01.05.10 » Zittau | Nägel mit Köpfen II + Suffering Mind, Obscure Mortuary...
19.06.10 » Ludwigsfelde | Thrashcoreball VI + Say Why, Idiots Parade...
09.07.10 » Greifswald | Kiste + The Arson Project, Tinner...
26.07.10 » Rostock | Alte Zuckerfabrik + Gadget
11.09.10 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Yacopsae, Guyana Death Tape...
24.09.10 » Rostock | Laut Extrem III + Jehacktet, Pighead...

2011 = 11
12.03.11 » Berlin | Blutsvente Festival III + Yacopsae, Necromorph, Trigger...
19.03.11 » Leipzig | Krach Festival + Agathocles, Unlearned, Zubrowska...
22.04.11 » Kiel | Alte Meierei + Satan´s Wife
20.05.11 » Rostock | JAZ
12.07.11 » Rostock | Alte Zuckerfabrik + Mesrine, Haemophagus...
20.08.11 » Muotathal (CH) | Mountains of Death Festival + Fubar, Krisiun...
02.09.11 » Stavenhagen | Arsch Cholio Open Air IX + Whoresnation...
29.09.11 » Schwerin | Paulskirchenkeller + P.L.F., Tinner
15.10.11 » Eindhoven (NL) | Bloodshed Fest XII + Doom, P.L.F., Maruta…
31.10.11 » Rostock | Alte Zuckerfabrik + Bastard Noise, Dysmorfic
08.12.11 » Rostock | MS Stubnitz + Attack of the Mad Axeman

2012 = 8
03.03.12 » Nürnberg | Noise Attack III + Instinct of Survival, Fragment...
04.04.12 » Rostock | MS Stubnitz + Beartrap, Witchcult
02.07.12 » Rostock | Alte Zuckerfabrik + Wormrot, Evisorax
27.07.12 » Dresden | D.I.Y. Eckladen + Costa Cosanostra
28.07.12 » Hradec Kralove | Play fast or dont IX + Krush, Gride, Powercup…
28.09.12 » Glauchau | Killed System Festival + Trigger, Abjured…
29.09.12 » Rietschen | Abriss Festival Hammerstadt + Bizarre X…
03.11.12 » Rostock | Alte Zuckerfabrik + Kill the client, Feastem

2013 = 12
25.01.13 » Rostock | Polyvolt Abrissparty + B.L.R.O.W., Orängättäng…
16.03.13 » Greifswald | JUZ Klex + Mumakil, Afgrund
27.04.13 » Hamburg | Dräschfeschd + Yacopsae, Blood i bleed, Massgrav…
24.05.13 » Berlin | Cassiopeia + Guyana Deathtape, EQues
15.06.13 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Derbe Lebowski, Verstärkertod
21.06.13 » Rostock | Alte Zuckerfabrik + Exhumed, Weyland
06.07.13 » Trutnov | Obscene Extreme Festival XV+ Sete Star Sept…
02.08.13 » Magdeburg | KJH Knast + Kate Mosh
30.08.13 » Glauchau | Killed System Festival II + Blockheads, Colaris…
31.08.13 » Prag | Fekal Party XV+ General Surgery, Feastem, Inhumate…
13.09.13 » Greifswald | JUZ Klex + SCD, Needfull Things
14.09.13 » Bischofswerda | Morbide Festspiele + SCD, Spasm, Cytotoxin…

2014 = 11
20.03.14 » Manchester (UK) | Wahlbar + Krupskaya, Swinelord...
21.03.14 » Nottingham (UK) | Stuck on a name + Krupskaya, Nagasaki Birth Defect...
22.03.14 » Bristol (UK) | The Red Lion + Krupskaya, Bring To Ruin...
11.04.14 » Berlin | Abstand + Necromorph, Guyana Death Tape
24.04.14 » Rostock | Alte Zuckerfabrik + Feastem, Acranius
08.06.14 » Rostock | JAZ + P.L.F., Dead Instrument
05.09.14 » Tützpatz | Arsch Cholio Festival XII + Chiens, Suffering Quota, Abjured…
02.10.14 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Yacopsae, Suffering Mind, Implore
03.10.14 » Berlin | Berlin Deathfest + Rotten Sound, Severe Torture…
03.10.14 » Bielefeld | AJZ + Yacopsae, Suffering Mind, Implore, Days Of Desolation…
04.10.14 » Bremen | Spedition + Yacopsae, Suffering Mind, Implore, Sarkast…

2015 = 10
31.01.15 » Berlin | Rockhaus + Spasm, Boiler, Cerebral Enema, Bluthuf…
20.02.15 » Hamburg | Bambi Galore + Blackwater, Sarkast, Gorilla Panik
21.03.15 » Rostock | Alte Zuckerfabrik + Yacopsae
25.04.15 » Maldegem (BEL) | Grof Grief IX + Blockheads, Squash Bowels, Mindflair…
12.09.15 » Ludwigsfelde | Thrashcore Ball VIII + Needful Things, Bizarre X, Nuclear Cult…
02.10.15 » Kopenhagen (DK) | The Grindcore Familly Weekend III + Stoma, Onanizer…
03.10.15 » Schwerin | Dr. K + Fanine, Chiens, Dog Eggs…
28.11.15 » Ostritz | Ostshock Fest VI + Atropia, Pesthole, Bezerk, Kackschlacht
18.12.15 » Berlin | Grind Down The Borders + Eques, Violent Frustration
29.12.15 » Wismar | Fellfresse + Implore, Brain Corruption, Pesthole

2016 = 12
28.02.16 » Tilburg (NL) | Netherlands Deathfest + Autopsy, Gadget, Asphyx, Gruesome…
24.03.16 » Berlin | Cassiopeia + Magrudergrind, Primitive Man
06.05.16 » Berlin | Jugendclub Liebig19 + Necromorph, Abjured, Jehacktet
07.05.16 » Delemont (CH) | Grinding Delemont + Collison, Embalming Theatre…
11.05.16 » Lille (FR) | Le Celtique + Fubar, Lardon
12.05.16 » Lyon (FR) | Loblik + Fubar, Satan, Artiste Inconnu…
13.05.16 » Montpellier (FR) | Mosh Fest 2 + Fubar, Trepan Dead, Unsu…
14.05.16 » Toulouse (FR) | Pavillion sauvages + Fubar, Trepan Dead, Unsu
15.05.16 » Soudan (FR) | La Rouille + Fubar, Jackson Fight, Bile Noire…
20.05.16 » Ribnitz | AJZ + Aekjubhohra, Die Keine Ahnung
27.08.16 » Rostock | Baltic Grind Battle III + Derbe Lebowski, Jesus Kommt Aus Bützow
02.09.16 » Leipzig | Killed System Festival VI + Whoresnation, Attack Of The Mad Axeman…

2017 = 7
06.05.17 » Roeselare (BEL) | Ten Twenty Fest + The Afternoon Gentleman, Whoresnation…
20.05.17 » Rostock | Baltic Grind Battle V + The Arson Project, Warfuck
27.05.17 » Diest (BEL) | East West Bast Fest + Eastwood, Ferox, TFB…
01.09.17 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ Arsch Cholio Festival XV + Trigger, Cenotaph, BadxMouth…
30.09.17 » Rostock | Baltic Grind Battle VI + Trash Tape Therapy, Mole, Shitshifter
06.10.17 » Bordeaux (FR) | Interceptor Fest + Gadget, Angel Witch, Dread Sovereign…
20.10.17 » Wismar | Tiko Zigalpa + Jesus Kommt Aus Bützow, Schrotz

2018 = 7
17.02.18 » Berlin | KVU + Guyana Deathtape, Earth Crust Displacement…
16.04.18 » Rostock | Grind Over Europe II + Exhumed, Rotten Sound, Implore
31.05.18 » Rostock | Baltic Grind Battle VII + Freaknation, No Fellas
11.07.18 » Prag (CZ) | Thirst For Grind XI + Convulsions, Bruce Campell…
12.07.18 » Trutnov (CZ) | Obscene Extreme Festival XX + Agathocles, Ingrowing…
14.09.18 » Berlin | Berlin Swamp Fest + Ophis, Incarceration…
30.11.18 » Rostock | Baltic Grind Battle VIII + P.L.F., Turtle Rage

2019 = 13
12.04.19 » Berlin | Kulturfabrik + Nuclear Cult, Constrict
11.05.19 » Ahrensburg | Holsteiner Death Fest + Katalepsy, Entrails…
08.06.19 » Bremen | Weekend Waste Fest II + Sick Of Stupidity, Cyness…
22.06.19 » Hamburg | Lobusch + Cruel Face
26.07.19 » Rokycany (CZ) | Fluff Fest XX + Graf Orlock, Jodie Faster, Herida Profunda…
08.09.19 » London (UK) | Chimpy Fest + Despise You, Haggus, Anti System…
04.10.19 » Neubrandenburg | AJZ + Suffering Quota, Herida Profunda
05.10.19 » Kopenhagen (DK) | The Grindcore Familly Weekend VII + Gets Worse…
06.10.19 » Lübeck | VEB + Suffering Quota, Herida Profunda
15.11.19 » Rostock | M.A.U. Club + Implore, Mudhead
22.11.19 » Halle | Reil 78 + Needful Things, Lycanthrophy, Lifes
23.11.19 » Aachen | Grind Here Right Now + Sheeva Yoga, Warfuck, Vitamin X…
30.11.19 » Wismar | Rage From The Kingdom Of Notes + Keitzer, Fubar, Jigsore Puzzle…

2020 = 4
11.01.20 » Hamburg | Into The Crypt + Brain Corruption, Human Waste, Hydrophobic…
15.07.20 » Broadcasting Obscene Extreme Festival (CZ) + Agathocles, Dismember…
18.09.20 » LiveStream Lula Paloza (BRA) + Social Chaos, Punisher Attack, Letall…
19.12.20 » LiveStream Global Grindcore Alliance (USA) + Rot, Meth Leppard…

2021 = 0



© 2021 Grindmania Promotions (Rostock - Germany) All Rights Reserved